Players

Name: Hartman, William
Nickname: Meteos
Date of birth: 1993-06-13
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Meteos (Hartman, William)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Optic Gaming

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Phoenix1 (USA)
100 Thieves
Optic Gaming
Flyquest Academy