Players

Name: Kim, Min Su
Nickname: Mightybear
Date of birth: 1995-09-06
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Mightybear (Kim, Min Su)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Hanwha Life Esports

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
Team Vitality (France)
ROX Tigers (Republic of Korea)
Hanwha Life Esports