Players

Name: Mehle, Mihael
Nickname: Mikyx
Date of birth: 1998-11-02
Origin: Slovenia
Gender: male
Mikyx (Mehle, Mihael)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch
Twitch
Twitch

Team:
Misfits Gaming (Great Britain)

Former Teams:
Fnatic (Great Britain)
Splyce (USA)
Misfits Gaming (Great Britain)