Players

Name: Rodriguez, Alfonso Aguirre
Nickname: Mithy
Date of birth: 1994-05-10
Origin: Spain
Gender: male
Mithy (Rodriguez, Alfonso Aguirre)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Steam

Team:
Origen (Spain)

Former Teams:
TSM (USA)
G2 Esports (Spain)
Origen (Spain)
Origen (Spain)
European All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars