Players

Name: Liu, Shi-yu
Nickname: Mlxg
Date of birth: 1996-05-01
Origin: China
Gender: male
Mlxg (Liu, Shi-yu)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Royal Never Give Up (China)
China All-Stars

Former Teams:
Royal Never Give Up (China)
China All-Stars