Players

Name: Chen, Kuan-Ting
Nickname: Morning
Date of birth: 1995-10-23
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
Morning (Chen, Kuan-Ting)

Social Media:
Facebook
Steam

Team:
Flash Wolves (Taiwan)

Former Teams:
Flash Wolves (Taiwan)
J Team (Taiwan)