Players

Name: Xue, Zhao-Hong
Nickname: Mountain
Date of birth: 1995-02-22
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
Mountain (Xue, Zhao-Hong)

Social Media:
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Oh My God

Former Teams:
ahq E-Sports Club (Taiwan)
Oh My God