Players

Name: Lee, Jae Ha
Nickname: Mowgli
Date of birth: 1998-04-14
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Mowgli (Lee, Jae Ha)

Team:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)