Players

Name: Skinneholm, Rasmus
Nickname: MrRalleZ
Date of birth: 1996-10-13
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
MrRalleZ (Skinneholm, Rasmus)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
TSM (USA)

Former Teams:
TSM (USA)
Elements
Fnatic (Great Britain)
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)
Fnatic Academy (Great Britain)