Players

Name: Jin, Seong-jun
Nickname: Mystic
Date of birth: 1995-01-08
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Mystic (Jin, Seong-jun)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Team We (China)

Former Teams:
Team We (China)