Players

Name: Dincer, Yasin
Nickname: Nisqy
Date of birth: 1998-07-28
Origin: Belgium
Gender: male
Nisqy (Dincer, Yasin)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Cloud9 (USA)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Splyce (USA)
Team Envy (USA)
Fnatic Academy (Great Britain)