Players

Name: Eilertsen, Tore Hoel
Nickname: Norskeren
Date of birth: 1999-12-27
Origin: Norway
Gender: male
Norskeren (Eilertsen, Tore Hoel)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Splyce (USA)

Former Teams:
Splyce (USA)
Roccat (Germany)
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)