Players

Name: Kim, Joo-sung
Nickname: Olleh
Date of birth: 1994-11-27
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Olleh (Kim, Joo-sung)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam
official_youtube_channel

Team:
Golden Guardians

Former Teams:
Immortals (USA)
Liquid (Netherlands)
Golden Guardians