Players

Name: Middleton, Jordan
Nickname: Only
Date of birth: 1996-04-09
Origin: Australia
Gender: male
Only (Middleton, Jordan)

Team:
Chiefs Esports Club

Former Teams:
Chiefs Esports Club
Legacy Esports