Players

Name: Pedersen, Kristoffer Albao Lund
Nickname: P1noy
Date of birth: 1996-05-16
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
P1noy (Pedersen, Kristoffer Albao Lund)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Steam

Team:
Origen (Spain)

Former Teams:
Origen (Spain)
Copenhagen Wolves (Denmark)
Huma (Great Britain)
Thunderx3 Baskonia
Team Atlantis