Players

Name: Nguyen, Hai Trung
Nickname: Palette
Date of birth: 1999-11-06
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Palette (Nguyen, Hai Trung)

Team:
Phong Vu Buffalo

Former Teams:
Young Generation
Phong Vu Buffalo