Players

Name: Greff, Yannick
Nickname: Pandar
Date of birth: 1995-02-16
Origin: Germany
Gender: male
Pandar (Greff, Yannick)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitch
Twitter

Team:
Euronics Gaming

Former Teams:
Fnatic (Great Britain)
Euronics Gaming
Euronics Gaming
Fnatic Academy (Great Britain)