Players

Name: Flores, Isaac
Nickname: Pepiinero
Date of birth: 1994-10-18
Origin: Spain
Gender: male
No Image

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Facebook
official_youtube_channel
Twitch

Team:
Asus Rog Elite

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
Asus Rog Elite