Players

Name: Perkovic, Luka
Nickname: PerkZ
Date of birth: 1998-09-07
Origin: Croatia
Gender: male
PerkZ (Perkovic, Luka)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam

Team:
G2 Esports (Spain)

Former Teams:
G2 Esports (Spain)