Players

Name: Quang Huy, Vo Huynh
Nickname: Petland
Date of birth: 1997-06-13
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Petland (Quang Huy, Vo Huynh)

Team:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)

Former Teams:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)