Players

Name: Gwang-jin, Chae
Nickname: Piglet
Date of birth: 1994-02-04
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Piglet (Gwang-jin, Chae)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam
Facebook
Facebook

Team:
Clutch Gaming

Former Teams:
Liquid (Netherlands)
Liquid (Netherlands)
Clutch Gaming