Players

Name: Glazkov, Oleksandr
Nickname: PvPStejos
Date of birth: 1996-12-24
Origin: Ukraine
Gender: male
PvPStejos (Glazkov, Oleksandr)

Social Media:
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Albus Nox Luna (Russia)
Gambit Esports

Former Teams:
Albus Nox Luna (Russia)
Gambit Esports