Players

Name: Ozawa, Osamu
Nickname: Ramune
Date of birth: 1997-11-26
Origin: Japan
Gender: male
Ramune (Ozawa, Osamu)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Pentagram (Japan)

Former Teams:
Pentagram (Japan)
Pentagram (Japan)