Players

Name: Bazydlo, Oskar
Nickname: Raxxo
Date of birth: 1996-10-12
Origin: Poland
Gender: male
Raxxo (Bazydlo, Oskar)

Social Media:
Twitch
Facebook

Team:
Panathinaikos AC Esports

Former Teams:
Panathinaikos AC Esports
Panathinaikos AC Esports