Players

Name: Ji-won, Jeon
Nickname: Ray
Date of birth: 1998-05-15
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Ray (Ji-won, Jeon)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Edward Gaming (China)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Apex Gaming (USA)
Edward Gaming (China)