Players

Name: Yi, Le
Nickname: Realey
Date of birth: 1997-06-15
Origin: China
Gender: male
Realey (Yi, Le)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Victory Five

Former Teams:
Royal Never Give Up (China)
Victory Five