Players

Name: Larsson, Martin
Nickname: Rekkles
Date of birth: 1996-09-20
Origin: Sweden
Gender: male
Rekkles (Larsson, Martin)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Fnatic (Great Britain)
European All-Stars

Former Teams:
Fnatic (Great Britain)
European All-Stars
European All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars