Players

Name: Henud, Gabriel
Nickname: Revolta
Date of birth: 1995-12-27
Origin: Brazil
Gender: male
Revolta (Henud, Gabriel)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Steam

Team:
Brazil All-Stars
Keyd Stars

Former Teams:
Intz E-Sports (Brazil)
Brazil All-Stars
Keyd Stars