Players

Name: Mott, Nathan
Nickname: Rippii
Date of birth: 1995-12-29
Origin: Australia
Gender: male
Rippii (Mott, Nathan)

Social Media:
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Dire Wolves (Australia)

Former Teams:
Dire Wolves (Australia)