Players

Name: Sang Hui, Kim
Nickname: Roach
Date of birth: 1991-01-31
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Roach (Sang Hui, Kim)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Kongdoo Monster (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Kongdoo Monster (Republic of Korea)