Players

Name: Yun, Han-gil
Nickname: Road
Date of birth: 1995-09-30
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Road (Yun, Han-gil)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Victory Five

Former Teams:
I May (China)
Bilibili Gaming
Victory Five