Players

Name: Han, Le Thien
Nickname: RonOP
Date of birth: 1998-11-03
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
RonOP (Han, Le Thien)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Evos Esports

Former Teams:
Iwc All-Stars
Team Fire All-Stars
Evos Esports