Players

Name: Lee, Sol Min
Nickname: Ruby
Date of birth: 1998-08-11
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Ruby (Lee, Sol Min)

Team:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)