Players

Name: Park, Jae Hyuk
Nickname: Ruler
Date of birth: 1998-12-29
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Ruler (Park, Jae Hyuk)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Gen.g Esports

Former Teams:
Samsung Galaxy (Republic of Korea)
Gen.g Esports