Players

Name: Yoon-jae, Lee
Nickname: Rush
Date of birth: 1993-04-06
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Rush (Yoon-jae, Lee)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam

Team:
Echo Fox (USA)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Echo Fox (USA)
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)