Players

Name: Petkovic, Dusan
Nickname: Ryuzaki
Date of birth: 1999-05-06
Origin: Serbia
Gender: male
Ryuzaki (Petkovic, Dusan)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook

Team:
Crvena Zvezda

Former Teams:
X25 Esports
Crvena Zvezda