Players

Name: Kwon, Sang Yoon
Nickname: Sangyoon
Date of birth: 1995-12-20
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Sangyoon (Kwon, Sang Yoon)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Hanwha Life Esports

Former Teams:
ROX Tigers (Republic of Korea)
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)
Hanwha Life Esports