Players

Name: Lifashin, Aleksandr
Nickname: SaNTaS
Date of birth: 1996-11-09
Origin: Russia
Gender: male
SaNTaS (Lifashin, Aleksandr)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Vega Squadron (Russia)

Former Teams:
Vega Squadron (Russia)
M19 Team
Virtus.pro (Russia)