Players

Name: Larsen, Lucas
Nickname: Santorin
Date of birth: 1997-05-06
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Santorin (Larsen, Lucas)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Flyquest (USA)

Former Teams:
NRG eSports (USA)
H2K (Great Britain)
Flyquest (USA)
Gold Coin United (USA)