Players

Name: Go, Dong Bin
Nickname: Score
Date of birth: 1992-07-08
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Score (Go, Dong Bin)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)