Players

Name: Ye-chan, Lee
Nickname: Scout
Date of birth: 1998-03-14
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Scout (Ye-chan, Lee)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Edward Gaming (China)

Former Teams:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)
Edward Gaming (China)