Players

Name: Boveda, Rosendo Fuentes
Nickname: Send0o
Date of birth: 1995-07-12
Origin: Spain
Gender: male
Send0o (Boveda, Rosendo Fuentes)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter

Team:
exceL eSports

Former Teams:
G2 Esports (Spain)
exceL eSports