Players

Name: Lee Meng Xuan, Adrian
Nickname: Shiro
Date of birth: 1999-03-02
Origin: Malaysia
Gender: male
Shiro (Lee Meng Xuan, Adrian)

Team:
Kuala Lumpur Hunters

Former Teams:
Kuala Lumpur Hunters