Players

Name: Nguyen, Ngoc Hung
Nickname: Slay
Date of birth: 1997-07-28
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Slay (Nguyen, Ngoc Hung)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Evos Esports

Former Teams:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)
Evos Esports