Players

Name: Ta, Andy
Nickname: Smoothie
Date of birth: 1997-02-10
Origin: Canada
Gender: male
Smoothie (Ta, Andy)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam
Twitch
Twitch

Team:
TSM (USA)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Echo Fox (USA)
Liquid (Netherlands)
TSM (USA)
Cloud9 Challenger (USA)