Players

Name: Scuderi, Zachary
Nickname: Sneaky
Date of birth: 1994-03-19
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Sneaky (Scuderi, Zachary)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Cloud9 (USA)
North American All-Stars

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
North American All-Stars