Players

Name: No, Hoei-jong
Nickname: SnowFlower
Date of birth: 1997-02-24
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
SnowFlower (No, Hoei-jong)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Jin Air Green Wings (Republic of Korea)
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)