Players

Name: Kim, Jun Yeong
Nickname: SoHwan
Date of birth: 1996-10-24
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
SoHwan (Kim, Jun Yeong)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Hanwha Life Esports

Former Teams:
Jin Air Green Wings (Republic of Korea)
Hanwha Life Esports