Players

Name: Earnest, Colin
Nickname: Solo
Date of birth: 1993-05-26
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Solo (Earnest, Colin)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Echo Fox (USA)

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Echo Fox (USA)
Liquid (Netherlands)
Gold Coin United (USA)
Clutch Gaming