Players

Name: Nguyen, Phan Dinh Khoi
Nickname: Spot
Date of birth: 2000-08-01
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Spot (Nguyen, Phan Dinh Khoi)

Team:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)

Former Teams:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)